Rencontres, résultats et classement

IMG_20170321_203958_editEquipes D3 & D4 saison 2016-2017

 

Classement :

1- Saintes : 44 points (-1J)
2- La Jarne : 37 points
3- La Rochelle : 36 points (-1J)
4- Pont l’Abbé : 29 points (-2J)
5- BATC : 29 points
6- Port des Barques : 15 points (-2J)
7- St Martin de Ré : 13 points

Rencontres :

  • J1 : BATC – Ré Badminton Club

SH : Kévin – Mickaël : 21-08 / 21-06
SD : Tallia – Marie : 21-08 / 21-08
DH : Bruno/Juju – François/Guillaume : 21-23 / 21-18 / 21-09
DD : Cindy/Delphine – Anne/Stéphanie : 21-06 / 21-03
Mx1 : Tallia/David – Anne/Guillaume : 21-08 / 21-12
Mx2 : Delphine/David – Coralie/Mickaël : 21-09 / 21-09

Victoire 6-0

 

  • J2 : Badminton Rochelais – BATC

SH1 : David S. – Samuel : 21-17 / 21-12
SH2 : David B. – Gabriel : 19-21 / 11-21
SD : Morgane – Audrey : 22-20 / 21-12
DH1 : David S./Juju – Gabriel/Pierre : 21-11 / 21-15
DH2 : David B./Juju – Erwan/François : 14-21 / 14-21
DD : Cindy/Morgane – Audrey/Valérie : 08-21 / 08-21
Mx1 : Morgane/David S. – Floriane/Erwan : 21-19 / 21-18
Mx2 : Cindy/David B. – Valérie/Maxime : 15-21 / 08-21

Egalité : 4-4

 

  • J3 : BATC – Badminton Club Jarnais

SH1 : Kévin – Benjamin : 21-11 / 21-10
SH2 : David – Valentin : 21-19 / 13-21 / 12-21
SD1 : Morgane – Vanessa : 13-21 / 21-16 / 21-19
SD2 : Cécile – Jessica : 21-08 / 19-21 / 23-21
DH : David/Juju – Julien/Valentin : 10-21 / 16-21
DD : Cindy/Laëtitia – Patricia/Vanessa : 11-21 / 09-21
Mx1 : Cécile/Juju – Patricia/Philippe : 16-21 / 21-19 / 21-17
Mx2 : Morgane/Kévin – Jessica/Benjamin : 21-14 / 21-14

Victoire : 5-3

 

  • J4 : exempt

 

  • J5 : Badminton Saintais – BATC

SH1 : Kévin – Rémi : 21-16 / 22-20
SH2 : David – Julien : 13-21 / 16-21
SD1 : Morgane – Estelle : 14-21 / 17-21
DH1 : Bruno/Alexis – Eric/Rémi : 15-21 / 03-21
DH2 : David/Manuel – Evan/Nicolas : 22-20 / 20-22 / 17-21
DD : Laëtitia/Morgane – Alix/Audrey : 17-21 / 21-10 / 21-16
Mx1 : Laëtitia/Juju – Adeline/Eric : 10-21 / 16-21

Défaite : 2-5

 

  • J6 : BATC – Badminton Club Pontilabien

SH1 : Kévin – Jérôme : 21-13 / 21-19
SH2 : David – Thomas : 21-19 / 17-21 / 14-21
SD1 : Cécile – Gwenaëlle : 21-15 / 18-21 / 16-21
DH1 : Alexis/Julien – Jérôme/Thierry : 19-21 / 18-21
DH2 : David/Manuel – Jérémie/Sébastien : 16-21 / 11-21
DD : Cécile/Cindy – Magali/Mallorie : 21-16 / 22-24 / 24-22
Mx1 : Cindy/Kévin – Magali/Ludovic : 21-16 / 19-21 / 21-12

Défaite : 3-4

 

  • J7 : Association Badminton Port Barquais – BATC

SH1 : Kévin – Jérôme : 21-7 / 21-13
SH2 : David – Frédéric : 22-20 / 22-20
DH1 : Bruno/Julien – Frédéric/Stéphane : 21-19 / 21-23 / 17-21
DH2 : David/David – Jérôme/Stéphane : 21-15 / 21-14
DD : Cindy/Laëtitia – Dorothée/Marielle :15-21/ 13-21
Mx1 : Cindy/Julien – Morgane/Stéphane : 21-10 / 21-18
Mx2 : Laëtitia/Kévin – Dorothée/Jérôme : 21-14 / 21-14

Victoire : 5-2

 

  • J8 : Ré Badminton Club – BATC

SH1 : Manuel – Elie : 17-21 / 15-21
SH2 : Alexis – Guillaume : 21-12 / 21-12
SD1 : Morgane – Marie : 21-08 / 21-10
DH1 : David/Julien – Elie/Enrique : 21-18 / 21-14
DH2 : Alexis/Manuel – Enrique/Thomas : 21-18 / 21-14
DD : Laëtitia/Morgane – Gabrielle/Solène : 21-12 / 21-13
Mx1 : Morgane/David – Marie/Guillaume : 21-12 / 15-21 / 20-22
Mx2 : Laëtitia/Julien – Solène/Thomas : 21-03 / 21-14

Victoire : 6-2

  • J9 : BATC – Badminton Rochelais

SH1 : Kévin – Samuel : 21-13 / 21-09
SH2 : David – François : 15-21 / 19-21
SD1 : Cécile – Audrey : 09-21 / 16-21
SD2 : Suzanne – Marine : 21-16 / 22-20
DH1 : Bruno/David – Erwan/François : 17-21 / 17-21
DD : Jess/Cindy – Mélanie/Valérie : 21-13 / 16-21 / 18-21
Mx1 : Laëtitia/Kévin – Mélinda/Damien : 20-22 / 15-21
Mx2 : Magali/Julien – Marine/Axel : 18-21 / 17-21

Défaite : 2-6

  • J10 : Badminton Club Jarnais – BATC

SH1 : Kévin – Florian : 19-21 / 21-19 / 21-09
SH2 : Manuel – Julien : 13-21 / 11-21
SD1 : Cindy – Vanessa : 09-21 / 08-21
DH1 : David/Juju – Florian/Marc-Antoine : 11-21 / 07-21
DH2 : Kévin/Manuel – Léo/SoïVEt : 20-22 / 16-21
DD : Cindy/Laëtitia – Amélie/Florence : 17-21 / 21-13 / 16-21
Mx1 : Laëtitia/Juju – Marie-Christine : 21/14 / 15-21 / 17-21

Défaite : 1-6

  • J11 : Exempt
  • J12 : BATC – Badminton Saintais

SH1 : Kévin – Rémi : 17-21 / 22-24
SH2 : Manuel – Noé : 09-21 / 19-21
SD1 : Morgane – Estelle : 18-21 / 21-16 / 21-18
DH1 : David/Juju – Eric/Noé : 11-21 / 18-21
DH2 : Kévin/Manuel – Nicolas/Rémi : 21-19 / 20-22 / 21-16
DD : Cécile/Cindy – Audrey/Estelle : 10-21 / 18-21
Mx1 : Jess/Juju – Audrey/Eric : 19-21 / 20-22

Défaite : 2-5

Club affilié à la Fédération Française de Badminton